RESULTATE SAISON 2021:

1. Rennen in Genf-Sezegnin, 09. Mai:

1. Lauf:

1. Dany Nüssli, CCM

2. Bernard Arnaud (F), CZ

3. Hans-Ruedi Häfliger, Husqvarna

4. Marc-Antoine  Delacretaz, Maico

5. Elmar von Rotz, KTM

2. Lauf:

1. Dany Nüssli, CCM

2. Bernard Arnaud (F), CZ

3. Hans-Ruedi Häfliger, Husqvarna

4. Marc-Antoine Delacretaz, Maico

5. Walter Vogel, BSA


2. Rennen in Zuckenriet, 24. Juli:

1. Lauf:

1. Georg Krähenmann, Husqvarna

2. Stefan Baumgartner, Honda

3. Dany Nüssli, CCM

4. Joe Büsser, BSA

5. Beny Winiger, BSA

2. Lauf:

1. Krähenmann Georg, Husqvarna

2. Beny Winiger, BSA

3. Joe Büsser, BSA

4. Dany Nüssli, CCM

5. Bruno Holzknecht, Yamaha


3. Rennen in Wagen, 31. Juli:

1. Lauf:

1. Georg Krähenmann, Husqvarna

2. Anthony Krähenmann, Villa

3. Werner Iten, Husqvarna

4. Dany Nüssli, CCM

5. Bruno Holzknecht, Honda

2. Lauf:

1. Georg Krähenmann, Husqvarna

2. Anthony Krähenmann, Villa

3. Werner Iten, Husqvarna

4. Max Meier, SWM

5. Dany Nüssli, CCM


4. Rennen in Agasul, 21. August:

1. Lauf:

1. Dany Nüssli, CCM

2. Reto Vittori, BSA

3. Beat Näpflin, Husqvarna

4. Harry Berlinger, CCM

5. Bernhard Papst, CCM

2. Lauf:

1. Reto Vittori, BSA

2. Harry Berlinger, CCM

3. Beat Näpflin, Husqvarna

4. Werner Aeschbacher, Yamaha

5. Bernhard Papst, CCM


5. Rennen in Lugnorre, 05. September:

1. Lauf:

1. Patrice Thioux (B), CZ

2. Maxime Guillod, CZ

3. Dany Nüssli, CCM

4. Lars Peyer, Kawasaki

5. Gregor Pfister, CCM

2. Lauf:

1. Patrice Thioux (B), CZ

2. Dany Nüssli, CCM

3. Maxime Guillod, CZ

4. Gregor Pfister, CCM

5. Reto Vittori, BSA


6. Rennen in Moutier, 11. September:

1. Lauf:

1. Patrick Suter, Maico

2. Dany Nüssli, CCM

3. Joe Büsser, BSA

4. Werner Iten, Husqvarna

5. Stefan Baumgartner, Honda

2. Lauf:

1. Patrick Suter, Maico

2. Dany Nüssli, CCM

3. Werner Iten, Husqvarna

4. Joe Büsser, BSA

5. Reto Vittori, BSA


7. Rennen in Ichertswil, 18. September:

1. Lauf:

1. Pius Oehen, Honda

2. Dany Nüssli, CCM

3. Werner Iten, Husqvarna

4. Stefan Baumgartner, Honda

5. Martin Wichser, CCM

2. Lauf:

1. Werner Iten, Husqvarna

2. Stefan Baumgartner, Honda

3. Max Meier, SWM

4. Elmar von Rotz, KTM

6. Dany Nüssli, CCM


8. Rennen in Escholzmatt, 09. Oktober:

1. Lauf:

1. Büsser Joe, BSA

2. Dany Nüssli, CCM

3. Hansruedi Häfliger, Husqvarna

4. Wädi Senn, BSA

5. Gerry Peyer, Bultaco

2. Lauf:

1. Beat Näpflin, Husqvarna

2. Gerry Peyer, Bultaco

3. Wanja Ciotto, Greeves

4. Ruedi Künzler, BSA

5. Wädi Senn, BSA

 


9. Rennen in Schwarzenburg, 24. Oktober:

1. Lauf:

1. Lars Peyer, Kawasaki

2. Daniel Rohrer, CZ

3. Dany Nüssli, CCM

4. Reto Vittori, BSA

5. Joe Büsser, BSA

2. Lauf:

1. Lars Peyer, Kawasaki

2. Dany Nüssli, CCM

3. Daniel Rohrer, CZ

4. Beat Näpflin, Husqvarna

5. Joe Büsser, BSA


OMC-MEISTERSCHAFT ENDSTÄNDE 2021

Kategorie pre-75:

1. Dany Nüssli (CCM), 479 Punkte

2. Reto Vittori (BSA), 413 Punkte

3. Werner Aeschbacher (Yamaha), 390 Punkte

4. Gerry Peyer (Bultaco), 312 Punkte

5. Hansruedi Häfliger (Husqvarna), 289 Punkte

6. Sebastiano Negri (Suzuki), 285 Punkte

7. Beat Näpflin (Husqvarna), 176 Punkte

8. Harry Berlinger (CCM), 153 Punkte

9. Bernhard Papst (CCM), 117 Punkte

10. Wanja Ciotto (Greeves), 100 Punkte

 

 

Kategorie pre-68:

1. Joe Büsser (BSA), 577 Punkte

2. Ruedi Künzler (BSA), 509 Punkte

3. Rene Walther (BSA), 465 Punkte

4. Beny Winiger (BSA), 456 Punkte

5. Jakob Wehrle (CZ), 422 Punkte

6. Jack Frei (Husqvarna), 410 Punkte 

7. Noldi Senn (BSA), 360 Punkte

8. Rolf Iberg (BSA), 282 Punkte

9. Walter Senn (BSA), 244 Punkte

10. Werner Mohr (CZ), 196 Punkte

Kategorie Twin-Shock:

1. Elmar von Roth (KTM), 333 Punkte

2. Patrick Suter (Maico), 310 Punkte

3. Michael Beck (Honda), 303 Punkte

4. Roland Hayoz (Husqvarna), 265 Punkte

5. Georg Krähenmann (Husqvarna), 248 Punkte

6. Roland Kellenberger (Yamaha), 178 Punkte

7. Anthony Krähenmann (Villa), 112 Punkte

8. Roland Gurtner (CCM), 108 Punkte

9. Henry Brizzard (Husqvarna), 83 Punkte

10. Philippe Rast (Maico), 69 Punkte

 

 

Kategorie Twin-Shock 60 Plus:

1. Stephan Baumgartner (Honda), 396 Punkte

2. Werner Iten (Husqvarna), 390 Punkte

3. Max Meier (SWM), 359 Punkte

4. Hans Fuhrer (HL Yamaha), 286 Punkte

5. Arthur Welti (Honda), 281 Punkte

6. Pius Oehen (Honda), 198 Punkte

7. Bruno Holzknecht (Honda) 167 Punkte

8. Martin Wichser (CCM), 129 Punkte

9. Raymond Auchli (Maico), 123 Punkte

10. Rene Hug (Montesa), 114 Punkte